Lia Knight
Lia Knight
7:00pm - 12:00am
Lia
Make A Request
My Profile
 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

TOP AREA NEWS
  • Atlantic Chamber Gearing up for Lighted Christmas Parade

    (Atlantic) The Atlantic Area Chamber of Commerce invites you to experience the Christmas Magic in Downtown Atlantic.


    This Saturday, December 6th join your community for Santa’s cabin, horse drawn carriage rides, shopping, fireworks and the Annual Lighted Christmas Parade. All the magic and fun begins at 3 pm when Santa arrives to his cabin in City Park. Enjoy a warm cup of hot cocoa as you wait to see Santa. After you tell Santa all your holiday wishes, enjoy a horse drawn carriage ride through downtown Atlantic, sponsored by First Whitney Bank and Wells Fargo.

     

    “We hope to have the entire community downtown early enjoying the holiday fun and getting a head start on Holiday shopping.,” Ouida Wymer, Executive Director, said. “The floats in the parade are always fun and full of holiday spirit and that’s what makes this special for the entire community,” Wymer said. “We are excited to see the float entries this year and hope the community will bundle up and brave the cold with us to enjoy another great Atlantic Lighted Parade.”

    Lighted Parade entries are able to register as late as Friday, December 5. Pre-registration forms can be filled out at the Chamber office through Friday at 5 p.m. You can also find the registration form at www.atlanticiowa.com.  

     

    Bennett Blake

    11/28/14


TOP AREA SPORTS
  • Sports Spotlight All-State Football

     

    Class 8-Player
     

    1st Team All-State Offense
    QB-Noah Dodd, Junior, Janesville
    QB-Mason Svoboda, Senior, Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
    RB-Christopher Brown, Junior, Glidden-Ralston
    RB-Nathan Fitzgerald, Senior, Central (Elkader)
    RB-Clayton Kiefer, Senior, Wayne (Corydon)
    RB-Colton Ranney, Senior, Lamoni
    WR-Elliott Conover, Senior, St. Mary’s (Remsen)
    WR-Joe Wolfe, Senior, West Central (Maynard)
    OL-Noah Borkowski, Junior, Glidden-Ralston
    OL-Zach Kliefoth, Senior, Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
    OL-Bret Blackburn, Senior, Fremont-Mills (Tabor)

    OL-Dalton Smith, Junior, Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
    Utility-Drew Peppers, Senior, Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
    Kicker-Emmitt Wheatley, Senior, Adair-Casey

     

    2nd Team All-State Offense
    QB-Ethan Stenibronn, Senior, West Central (Maynard)
    QB-Cody Thoreson, Senior, Boyer Valley (Dunlap)
    RB-Zach Evans, Junior, Coon Rapids-Bayard

    RB-Michael Girres, Junior, Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
    RB-Dylan Meister, Senior, Tripoli
    RB-Tanner Strudthoff, Senior, H-L-V (Victor)
    WR-Trace Embray, Sophomore, Twin Cedars (Bussey)
    WR-Brady Johnson, Junior, Stanton
    OL-Payton Crilly, Junior, Newell-Fonda
    OL-Brandon French, Senior, Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
    OL-Kennie Orr, Senior, Central (Elkader)
    OL-Tom Yezek, Junior, Northwood-Kensett
    Utility-Derek Ehrhardt, Sophomore, Central (Elkader)
    Kicker-Sam Honold, Senior, Coon Rapids-Bayard

     

    Class 8-Player


    1st Team All-State Defense
    DL-T.J. Even, Senior, Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
    DL-Louis Kriegel, Senior, H-L-V (Victor)
    DL-Cole Wise, Junior, Newell-Fonda
    LB-Isaiah Hopp, Senior, Central (Elkader)
    LB-Ben McDaniel, Senior Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
    LB-Sam Meyne, Senior, Janesville
    LB-Spencer Phillips, Senior, Fremont-Mills (Tabor)
    DB-Brady Dicks, Senior, Newell-Fonda
    DB-Austin Tull, Junior, Lamoni
    DB-Connor Wolterman, Junior, Newell-Fonda
    Punter-Nolan Robert Dahlhauser, Junior, West Bend-Mallard

     

    2nd Team All-State Defense
    DL-Skylar Cudmore, Senior, Harris-Lake Park
    DL-Nolan Grimm, Junior, West Bend-Mallard 
    DL-Haydn Meier, Senior, Fremont-Mills (Tabor)
    LB- Jimmy Cockburn, Senior, River Valley (Correctionville)
    LB-Terrell Grant, Senior, Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
    LB-Charlie Terry, Senior, Adair-Casey
    LB-Nate Van Buren, Junior, H-L-V (Victor)
    DB-Spencer Bruess, Junior, Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
    DB-Trevor Fenneman, Senior, Clarksville
    DB-Dylon Peterson, Senior, Kee (Lansing)
    Punter-Drew Ticknor, Junior, CAM (Anita)

     

     

    Class A
    1st Team All-State Offense
    QB-Trever Northup, Sophomore, Pekin
    QB-Garrett Saunders, Senior, Van Buren (Keosauqua)
    RB-Brady Charbonneau, Senior, Logan-Magnolia
    RB-Reece Reams, Senior, Nashua-Plainfield
    RB-Eric Stoakes, Junior, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
    RB-Devin Tripp, Senior, Sioux Central (Sioux Rapids)
    WR-Brandon Plecker, Sr., Van Buren (Keosauqua)
    WR-Dylan Irizarry, Sophomore, Akron-Westfield
    OL- Matthew Jones, Senior, Pekin
    OL-Landon Paulsen, Senior, Woodbury Central (Moville)
    OL-Joe Peck, Senior, Montezuma
    OL-Ty Pitt, Senior, Logan-Magnolia
    OL-Dalton Schwartz, Junior, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
    Utility-Ryan Parmely, Senior, Maquoketa Valley (Dehli)
    Kicker-Brock Rohler, Senior, Grundy Center

     

    2nd Team All-State Offense
    QB-Cam Kickbush, Senior, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
    QB-Jared Meyers, Junior, Colfax-Mingo
    RB-Jake Butler, Senior, Starmont (Arlington)
    RB-Chase Copeland, Junior, Pekin
    RB-Derek Hensley, Senior, Earlham
    RB-Mitch Stevens, Senior, Montezuma
    WR-Will Mertens, Junior, Van Buren (Keosauqua)
    WR-Keaton Winn, Junior, Pekin
    OL-Jeremiah Clemons, Senior AGWSR (Ackley)
    OL-Curtis Hinkle, Senior, Nashua-Plainfield
    OL-Shane Slaymaker, Junior, B-G-M (Brooklyn)
    OL-Keegan Trittle, Senior, Lisbon
    OL-Tucker Winemiller, Senior, Mount Ayr
    Utility-Mitch Siech, Junior, Denver
    Kicker-Jon Meyerring, Senior, St. Albert (Council Bluffs)

     

    Class A
    1st Team All-State Defense
    DL-Levi Paulsen, Senior, Woodbury Central (Moville)
    DL-Zach Pierce, Senior, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
    DL-Joe Ricker, Senior, Mount Ayr
    DL-Izaak Shedenhelm, Junior, Denver
    LB-Bryce Ehlers, Senior, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
    LB-Clay Meinders, Senior, AGWSR (Ackley)
    LB-Riley Weehler, Senior, Mount Ayr
    LB-Noah Zylstra, Senior, Lynnville-Sully
    DB-Ben Hill, Senior, Bedford
    DB-Jordan Klingman, Senior, Nashua-Plainfield
    DB-Christian Wittrock, Senior, Pekin
    Punter-Dyson Umscheid, Senior, North Union

     

    2nd Team All-State Defense
    DL-Cooper Puls, Junior, B-G-M (Brooklyn)
    DL-Zach Schreck, Senior, Earlham
    DL-Shane Slaymaker, Junior, B-G-M (Brooklyn)
    DL-Matt Wieland, Senior, Lone Tree
    LB-Drake Cohrs, Senior, Logan-Magnolia
    LB-Tanner Adam, Senior, Pekin
    LB-Matthew Smith-Peterson, Junior, Audubon
    LB-Nathan Yeager, Senior, Cardinal (Eldon)
    DB-Zach Allen, Junior, Westwood (Sloan)
    DB-Gabe Holben, Senior, Logan-Magnolia
    DB-Michael Sparkman, Junior, Denver
    Punter-Kolton Jackson, Junior, Danville

     

    Class 1A


    1st Team All-State Offense
    QB-Drew Cook, Senior, Iowa City Regina
    QB-Jayden Johnson, Senior, North Cedar (Stanwood)
    RB-Trent Johnson, Sophomore, Dike-New Hartford
    RB-Luke Lenoch, Sophomore, West Branch
    RB-Vaughn Moser, Senior, West Lyon (Inwood)
    RB-Sam Wegner, Senior, IKM-Manning
    WR-Nathan Stenger, Junior, Iowa City Regina
    WR-Jordan Rommes, Senior, South Winneshiek (Calmar)
    OL-Phil Arendt, Senior, Iowa City Regina
    OL-Nick Chapman, Senior, Emmetsburg
    OL-Tommy Irvin, Senior, Dike-New Hartford
    OL-Neil Metzger, Senior, West Lyon (Inwood)
    OL-Cal Twait, Senior, Manson-NW Webster
    Utility-T.J. O’Tool, Junior, St. Edmond (Fort Dodge)
    Kicker-Jacob Adam, Senior, Iowa City Regina

     

    2nd Team All-State Offense
    QB-Cayce Good, Senior, Ogden
    QB-Lucas Lamont, Senior, West Branch
    RB-Peyton Crawford, Junior, Sigourney-Keota
    RB-Jake Krahenbuhl, Senior, Saint Ansgar
    RB-Austin Lentz, Junior, Ogden
    RB-Michael Santi, Sophomore, Madrid
    WR-Ian Malaby, Junior, North Cedar (Stanwood)
    WR-Peyton Pedersen, Junior, Central Decatur (Leon)
    OL-Luke Gallagher, Senior, Iowa City Regina
    OL-Ethan Kipp, Senior, South Winneshiek (Calmar)
    OL-Chad Remsberg, Senior, St. Edmond (Fort Dodge)
    OL-Noah Sander, Senior, North Cedar (Stanwood)
    OL-Brett Waechter, Senior, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
    Utility-Derrick Henkenius, Junior, South Central Calhoun
    Kicker- Joey Phillip, Senior, Alburnett

     

    1st Team All-State Defense
    DL-Luis Uribe, Senior, South Winneshiek (Calmar)
    DL-Jake Newborg, Senior, West Lyon (Inwood)
    DL-Adam Poduska, Senior, North Cedar (Stanwood)
    DL-Rylan Richardson, Junior, South Central Calhoun
    LB-Jake Brinkman, Senior, Iowa City Regina
    LB-Ryan Hageman, Senior, South Winneshiek (Calmar)
    LB-Gavin Richey, Senior, Panorama (Panora)
    LB-Trenton Wells, Senior, Central Decatur (Leon)
    DB-Colten Hacker, Senior, IKM-Manning
    DB-Taylor Miedema, Junior, Western Christian (Hull)
    DB-Landon Peed, Senior, St. Edmond (Fort Dodge)
    Punter-Chase Rath, Sophomore, Highland (Riverside)

     

    2nd Team All-State Defense
    DL-Kyser Allen, Senior, Sumner-Fredericksburg
    DL-Kullen Brossard, Junior, Saint Ansgar
    DL-Jacob Giese, Senior, West Branch
    DL-Nick Hindt, Senior, St. Edmond (Fort Dodge)
    LB-Cody Eischeid, Senior, IKM-Manning
    LB-Shane Karkosh, Senior, Hudson
    LB-Justin Hunter, Junior, Iowa City Regina
    LB-Scott Sievert, Senior, Saint Ansgar
    DB-Connor Neuroth, Junior, Dike-New Hartford
    DB-Josh Peters, Senior, Lake Mills
    DB-Paul Ter Wee, Senior, West Lyon (Inwood)
    Punter-Will Bentley, Junior, Durant

     

    Class 2A
    1st Team All-State Offense
    QB-Derek Lieurance, Senior, Cascade (Western Dubuque)
    QB-Alec Henrickson, Senior, Spirit Lake
    RB-Jerry Lowe, Junior, South Tama
    RB-Carter Isley, Junior, Albia
    RB-Jett Ketwick, Senior, Clarinda
    RB-Josh Mackey, Senior, North Fayette Valley
    WR-Nate Bergfeld, Senior, Cascade (Western Dubuque)
    WR-Austin Folsom, Senior, Spirit Lake
    OL-Andy Cooper, Senior, Sheldon
    OL-Patrick Girard, Senior, Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
    OL-Tyler Johansen, Senior, North Fayette Valley
    OL-Steven Kragt, Senior, Sioux Center
    OL-Nick Yarkosky, Junior, Albia
    Utility-Christian Rozeboom, Senior, Sioux Center
    Kicker-Adrian Castanon, Senior, South Tama

     

    2nd Team All-State Offense
    QB-Logan Gilman, Junior, PCM-Monroe
    QB-Brock Adams, Senior, Clear Lake
    RB-Tyler Duster, Junior, Aplington-Parkersburg
    RB-Derrick Kuehner, Senior, North Fayette Valley
    RB-Mitchell Stahl, Senior, Williamsburg
    RB-Isaiah Vaughn, Sophomore, Union (LaPorte City)
    WR-Matt Cox, Senior, North Polk
    WR-Bryce Kemp, Senior, Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
    OL-Alex Barz, Senior, Union (LaPorte City)
    OL-Brock Brandt, Senior, Clear Lake
    OL-Jared DeVoe, Senior, Clarinda
    OL-Colton Lueck, Senior, Beckman (Dyersville)
    OL-Ian Slagle, Senior, South Tama
    Utility-Pete Menage, Junior, Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
    Kicker-Jack Dodge, Junior, Okoboji (Milford)

     

    1st Team All-State Defense
    DL-Braden-DeBoer, Senior, Sioux Center
    DL-Darin Greenfield, Senior, Sheldon
    DL-Nashua Lansing, Senior, North Fayette Valley
    DL-Wyatt Sadler, Senior, Center Point-Urbana
    LB-Connor Frerichs, Senior, New Hampton
    LB-Steven Holloway, Senior, Mediapolis
    LB-Tyler Hirsch, Senior, Beckman Catholic (Dyersville)
    LB-Ko Kieft, Junior, Sioux Center
    DB-Blake Bayer, Junior, Albia
    DB-Brady Stover, Junior, Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
    DB-Tucker Tenge, Senior, New Hampton
    Punter-Peyton Paddock, Senior, Monticello

     

    2nd Team All-State Defense
    DL-Connor Bodeker, Senior, Williamsburg
    DL-Jace Hadachek, Senior, Union (LaPorte City)
    DL-Josh Hof, Senior, Mount Vernon
    DL-Glendon Mesch, Senior, South Hardin (Eldora)
    LB-Blake Enderson, Senior, Spirit Lake
    LB-Derek Greiner, Sophomore, Williamsburg
    LB-Mark Paulsen, Junior, Estherville-Lincoln Central
    LB-Ryan Sarver, Senior, Albia
    DB-Billy Brown, Junior, Spirit Lake
    DB-Brady Driscol, Senior, Union (LaPorte City)
    DB-Evan Koenen, Junior, Hampton-Dumont
    Punter-Jeff Andersen, Senior, Forest City

     

    Class 3A
     

    1st Team All-State Offense
    QB-Brady Brandsfield, Sophomore, Norwalk
    QB-Alex Nielsen, Senior, Creston/Orient-Macksburg
    RB-Matt George, Junior, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
    RB-Grant Peterson, Senior, Bondurant-Farrar
    RB-Coy Roussell, Junior, West Delaware (Manchester)
    RB-Tony Tobin, Senior, Bishop Heelan (Sioux City)
    WR-Luke Greenslade, Senior, Norwalk
    WR-T.J. Hockenson, Junior, Chariton
    OL-Logan Linderbaum, Senior, Solon
    OL-Luke Oja, Senior, Carlisle
    OL-Tommy Peterson, Senior, Washington
    OL-Austin Schulte, Junior, Pella
    OL-Tucker Spears, Senior, Bishop Heelan (Sioux City)
    Utility-Noah Clayberg, Junior, Pella
    Kicker-Conner Pals, Senior, Creston

     

    2nd Team All-State Offense
    QB-Daryn Sebelius, Senior, Washington
    QB-Nick McCann, Senior, Bishop Heelan (Sioux City)
    RB-Gavin Dinsdale, Junior, Webster City
    RB-Chase Dobson, Senior, Nevada
    RB-Jacob Hennigan, Senior, Washington
    RB-Brandon Kramer, Senior, Solon
    WR-Kolton Marlin, Junior, Keokuk
    WR-Jacob Sloss, Senior, A-D-M (Adel)
    OL-Brandon Bahlmann, Junior, Waverly-Shell Rock
    OL-Anthony Clayton, Senior, Grinnell
    OL-Garrett Gibson, Senior, Dallas Center-Grimes
    OL-Jacob Sandoz, Senior, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
    OL-Zach Vande Weerd, Junior, Pella
    Utility-Addison Ross, Senior, Carroll
    Kicker-Jose Fuentes, Senior, Carlisle

     

    1st Team All-State Defense
    DL-Garret Jansen, Senior, Pella
    DL-Michael Maher, Senior, Cedar Rapids Xavier
    DL-Joe Kayl, Senior, Bishop Heelan (Sioux City)
    DL-Jacob Protzman, Senior, Dallas Center-Grimes
    LB-Marcus Johnson, Senior, Ballard (Huxley)
    LB-Andrew Ragsdale, Senior, Waverly-Shell Rock
    LB-Brady Ross, Senior, Humboldt
    LB-Tyler Smith, Senior, Bishop Heelan (Sioux City)
    DB-Jake Hovden, Senior, Decorah
    DB-Austin Kloewer, Junior, Dallas Center-Grimes
    DB-Brent Lammers, Senior, West Delaware (Manchester)
    Punter-Grant Sherman, Senior, Saydel

     

    2nd Team All-State Defense
    DL-Tyler Borchers, Senior, LeMars
    DL-Andrew Epley, Junior, Waverly-Shell Rock
    DL-Cole Banwart, Junior, Algona
    DL-Mason Van Gorp, Senior, Pella
    LB-Matt Baur, Junior, Winterset
    LB-Seth Maitlen, Senior, Creston/Orient-Macksburg
    LB-Ben Wellendorf, Senior, Carroll

    LB-Quinton Murphy, Senior, Pella
    DB-Brett Buchmann, Senior, Bishop Heelan (Sioux City)
    DB-Will Warner, Junior, Pella
    DB-Will Whiton, Senior, Perry
    Punter-Tucker Schroeder, Junior, Benton Community (Van Horne)

     

    Class 4A


    1st Team All-State Offense
    QB-Ryan Boyle, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    QB-Daniel Tillo, Senior, Sioux City North
    RB-Trevor Allen, Senior, Waukee
    RB-Sam Cook, Junior, Fort Dodge
    RB-Riley Newberg, Senior, Ankeny
    RB-Justice O’Conner, Senior, Bettendorf
    WR-Austin Ahrendt, Senior, Sioux City East
    WR-Dominique Dafney, Senior, West Des Moines Valley
    OL-Julian Good-Jones, Senior, Cedar Rapids Washington
    OL-Jake Marnin, Senior, Southeast Polk
    OL-John Raridon, Junior, West Des Moines Valley
    OL-Erik Nelson, Senior, Waukee
    OL-Cole Wymore, Senior Dowling Catholic
    Utility-Austin Simmons, Senior, Lewis Central (Council Bluffs)
    Kicker-Tommy Zinselmeier, Senior, Johnston

     

    2nd Team All-State Offense
    QB-Brock Larsen, Senior, Des Moines Hoover
    QB-Rocky Lombardi, Sophomore, West Des Moines Valley
    RB-Drew Gray, Senior, West Des Moines Valley
    RB-Tavian Patrick, Junior, Cedar Rapids Washington
    RB-Darius Shumpert, Senior, Des Moines Lincoln
    RB-Alex Stueve, Senior, Sioux City East
    WR-Dom Marschel, Junior, Des Moines Hoover
    WR-Ricky Grimes, Senior, North Scott (Eldridge)
    OL-Vince Klim, Senior, Bettendorf
    OL-Bryce Meeker, Senior, Cedar Rapids Prairie
    OL-Colin Olson, Senior, Ankeny Centennial
    OL-Royal Silver, Senior, Cedar Rapids Washington
    OL-Elijah Swehla, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    Utility-Isaiah Kramme, Senior, Ankeny Centennial
    Kicker-Heath Naylor, Senior, Ankeny Centennial

     

    1st Team All-State Defense
    DL-Hezekiah Applegate, Senior, Johnston
    DL-Max Morris, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    DL-Anthony Nelson, Senior, Waukee
    DL-Nick Tweeten, Senior, Waukee
    LB-Kyle Boulanger, Senior, Waukee
    LB-Deion Mikesell, Senior, Southeast Polk
    LB-David Smith, Senior, Bettendorf
    LB-Connor Vincent, Senior, Cedar Rapids Washington
    DB-Dante Campero, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    DB-Reid Snitker, Senior, Cedar Rapids Washington
    DB-Nick Wilson, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    Punter-Nick McLellan, Senior, Dowling Catholic

     

    2nd Team All-State Defense
    DL-Cale Anselme, Senior, Ankeny Centennial
    DL-Jo Jo Jock, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    DL-Jack Kallenberger, Senior, Bettendorf
    DL-Jo Jo Simpson, Senior, Cedar Rapids Prairie
    LB-Pat Gray, Senior, Waukee
    LB-Rodney Harris, Senior, Dowling Catholic
    LB-James Gau, Senior, Dubuque Hempstead
    LB-Jacob Houghten, Senior, Davenport Central
    DB-Sam Kolacia, Junior, Fort Dodge
    DB-Oliver Martin, Sophomore, Iowa City West
    DB-Jack Bergtrom, Senior, Johnston
    Punter-Matt Weiskamp, Senior, Muscatine

     


National News from ABC News
Country Music Headlines
CANCELLATIONS AND DELAYS
Local News Headlines
Local Sports Headlines

ABC Sports Headlines
  • Scoreboard Roundup - 11/28/14

    Hemera/Getty Images(NEW YORK) -- NBA: Chicago Bulls 109 (10-6) - Boston Celtics 102 (4-9) Golden State Warriors 106 (13-2) - Charlotte Hornets 101 (4-13) Milwaukee Bucks 104 (10-7) - Detroit Pist...Read More

  • Jason Frasor Signs One-Year Deal With Royals

    Thinkstock(KANSAS CITY, Mo.) -- The Kansas City Royals signed relief pitcher Jason Frasor to a one-year deal with a mutual option for 2016, the team announced Friday. The 37-year-old right hander will...Read More

  • Rice Wins Appeal, is Reinstated

    (NEW YORK) --  Former Baltimore Ravens running back Ray Rice won his appeal of an indefinite suspension from the NFL and has been reinstated into the league. The 27-year-old Rice is now free to s...Read More

  • Tom Brady Respects Aaron Rodgers

    Doug Pensinger/Getty Images(FOXBOROUGH, Mass.) -- Patriots quarterback Tom Brady knows it won't be easy going up against the Packers led by quarterback Aaron Rodgers on Sunday. Brady last visited Lamb...Read More

  • Ohio State Gears Up for Michigan

    Kirk Irwin/Getty Images(COLUMBUS, Ohio) -- Sixth-ranked Ohio State will need to win and have some luck this weekend if they are going to get into the College Football Playoff rankings. The Buckeyes (1...Read More

  • View All
SEARCH 96.5 KSOM
QUICK PICK
Farm Prices
Funeral Report

 

POLL
KSOM Broadcast Classifieds. Every Third Thursday in the 9am hour, we'll take your calls and allow you to try and sell items you no longer need or use.
I don't have any interest in a feature like this
Yes I would listen and participate!
Add a Comment
(Fields are Optional)
Name:
Email:
Your email address is never published.
View Results
MRN

Bookmark and Share

Facebook